MPO / MTP Cassette Module Patch Panel

MPO / MTP Cassette Module Patch Panel von Carefiber Technology Co., Ltd.

Von: Carefiber Technology Co., Ltd.  11.07.2016
Keywords: Fiber

Overview The MPO / MTP Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO / MTP and LC or SC discrete connectors. They provide a quick, reliably high performance and efficient way to deploy up to 24 LC or 12 SC fiber ports in a single module. The Modules can be mounted in 1U or 4U 19” multislot chassis. They are available in Multi-mode and Single-mode cable. Features High-density and small design, Easy and fast installation. Available in 12 / 24 / 48 fiber versions. Field connections with guaranteed quality and simplifies fiber routing. Modular system management, easy reconfiguration for moves, adds, and changes. Customized fiber polarity in the module. Applications Data Centre Infrastructure. High Density Fiber Management. Telecommunications networks and Broadband / CATV networks. LAN/WAN Premises.

Keywords: Fiber

Carefiber Technology Co., Ltd. kontaktieren

E-Mail

Diese Seite drucken

hinzufügen

Weitere Produkte und Dienstleistungen von Carefiber Technology Co., Ltd.

1×8 PLC Bare Splitter von Carefiber Technology Co., Ltd. Vorschau
11.07.2016

1×8 PLC Bare Splitter

PLC Bare Splitter Manufacturer Carefiber offers 1×8 PLC Bare Splitter with excellent performance and has an extensive applications.


PC Polishing Fiber Patch Cords von Carefiber Technology Co., Ltd. Vorschau
11.07.2016

PC Polishing Fiber Patch Cords

PC Polishing Fiber Patch Cord Manufacturer Carefiber offers PC Polishing Fiber Patch Cord, UPC or APC Polishing for Optical Fiber Communication.


SC Straight Through Fast Connector von Carefiber Technology Co., Ltd. Vorschau
11.07.2016

SC Straight Through Fast Connector

ST Straight Through Fast Connector Manufacturer Carefiber offers ST fiber optical fast connector, single mode, accurate optical fiber diameter.


Fiber Optic Adapter, PC, UPC, APC, SM, MM von Carefiber Technology Co., Ltd. Vorschau
11.07.2016

Fiber Optic Adapter, PC, UPC, APC, SM, MM

Fiber Optic Adapter Manufacturer Carefiber offers Fiber Optic Adapters, in PC, UPC, APC, SM and MM Types, Low Insertion Loss, Zirconia Sleeve.


MPO / MTP Connector Interface Patchcord von Carefiber Technology Co., Ltd. Vorschau
11.07.2016

MPO / MTP Connector Interface Patchcord

MPO / MTP Connector Interface Patchcord Manufacturer Carefiber offers MPO / MTP Connector Interface Patchcords, in Fiber Counts of 4, 8 or 12.